Accessories

Accessories

  • Add to Cart

    DEV

    DEV 7151 Wall Mount Chassis

    $1,073.00
    WALL MOUNT CHASSIS FOR RF OVER FIBER DESKTOP MODULES DEV 7151 is an outdoor chassis providing 4 slots for RF over Fiber Desktop modules of the Optribution series. Redundant power supplies provide system reliability while it is developed to withstand...
    $1,073.00
    Add to Cart
  • F-PLC-1x16 Rackmount Optical Coupler
    Add to Cart

    Thor

    F-PLC-1x16 Rackmount Optical Coupler

    $868.75 $695.00
    F-PLC-1x16 Rackmount Optical Coupler Thor Fiber 1x16 Rackmount Optical Coupler used in any single mode fiber applications for injecting a single SC/APC fiber connecter and splitting it to 1xN. Commercial grade rackmount coupler that allows for easy...
    $868.75 $695.00
    Add to Cart
  • F-PLC-1x2  Compact LGX style cassette Optical Coupler
    Add to Cart

    Thor

    F-PLC-1x2 Compact LGX style cassette Optical Coupler

    $311.25 $249.00
    F-PLC-1x2 Compact LGX style cassette Optical Coupler Thor Fiber 1x2 Rackmount Optical Coupler used in any single mode fiber applications for injecting a single SC/APC fiber connecter and splitting it to 1xN. Commercial grade rackmount coupler that...
    $311.25 $249.00
    Add to Cart
  • F-PLC-1x32 Rackmount Optical Coupler
    Add to Cart

    Thor

    F-PLC-1x32 Rackmount Optical Coupler

    $1,243.75 $995.00
    F-PLC-1x32 Rackmount Optical Coupler Thor Fiber 1x32 Rackmount Optical Coupler used in any single mode fiber applications for injecting a single SC/APC fiber connecter and splitting it to 1xN. Commercial grade rackmount coupler that allows for easy...
    $1,243.75 $995.00
    Add to Cart
  • F-PLC-1x4 Rackmount Optical Coupler
    Add to Cart

    Thor

    F-PLC-1x4 Rackmount Optical Coupler

    $493.75 $395.00
    F-PLC-1x4 Rackmount Optical Coupler Thor Fiber 1x4 Rackmount Optical Coupler used in any single mode fiber applications for injecting a single SC/APC fiber connecter and splitting it to 1xN. Commercial grade rackmount coupler that allows for easy...
    $493.75 $395.00
    Add to Cart
  • F-PLC-1x8 Rackmount Optical Coupler
    Add to Cart

    Thor

    F-PLC-1x8 Rackmount Optical Coupler

    $618.75 $495.00
    F-PLC-1x8 Rackmount Optical Coupler Thor Fiber 1x8 Rackmount Optical Coupler used in any single mode fiber applications for injecting a single SC/APC fiber connecter and splitting it to 1xN. Commercial grade rackmount coupler that allows for easy...
    $618.75 $495.00
    Add to Cart
  • Add to Cart

    Blonder Tongue Labs

    FOC-102U - 1x2 Optical Coupler w/FC/APC Connectors

    $186.00 $149.00
    FOC-102U - 1x2 Optical Coupler w/FC/APC Connectors The FOC Series of optical couplers are used to split 1310 & 1550 nm light sources, with minimal loss. The couplers are 19 inch rack mountable and have FC/APC SC/APC connectors for superior...
    $186.00 $149.00
    Add to Cart
  • Add to Cart

    Blonder Tongue Labs

    FOC-102U - 1x2 Optical Coupler w/SC/APC Connectors

    $186.00 $149.00
    FOC-102U - 1x2 Optical Coupler w/SC/APC Connectors The FOC Series of optical couplers are used to split 1310 & 1550 nm light sources, with minimal loss. The couplers are 19 inch rack mountable and have FC/APC SC/APC connectors for superior...
    $186.00 $149.00
    Add to Cart
  • Add to Cart

    Blonder Tongue Labs

    FOC-104U - 1x4 Optical Coupler w/FC/APC Connectors

    $266.00 $213.00
    FOC-104U - 1x4 Optical Coupler w/FC/APC Connectors The FOC Series of optical couplers are used to split 1310 & 1550 nm light sources, with minimal loss. The couplers are 19 inch rack mountable and have FC/APC SC/APC connectors for superior...
    $266.00 $213.00
    Add to Cart
  • Add to Cart

    Blonder Tongue Labs

    FOC-104U - 1x4 Optical Coupler w/SC/APC Connectors

    $266.00 $213.00
    FOC-104U - 1x4 Optical Coupler w/SC/APC Connectors The FOC Series of optical couplers are used to split 1310 & 1550 nm light sources, with minimal loss. The couplers are 19 inch rack mountable and have FC/APC SC/APC connectors for superior...
    $266.00 $213.00
    Add to Cart